Anime Information
Dominion Tank Police (Dub)

Dominion Tank Police (Dub) 6.94

Other Name: Dominion Tank Police, ドミニオン

Summary: Leona Ozaki joins Newport City`s infamous Tank Police division. With aid of Al and her newly built mini-tank, Bonaparte, she wages war on Buaku and his cohorts, the Puma Sisters.

Dominion Tank Police (Dub)